# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFCP2011BT1 | Alliance FC Purple 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | BSCG2011BT1 | Byron SC Green 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | C2011BT1 | Chatham 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | 0SC2011BT1 | Golden Feet SC 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | LSCSC2011BT1 | LS Croatia SC 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | NW2011BT1 | NorWest 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | OS2011BT1 | Oakridge Storm 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | SFC2011BT1 | Sarnia FC 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | SLFC2011BT1 | Southwest London FC 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | WL2011BT1 | Whitecaps London 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | WFC2011BT1 | Woodstock FC 2011BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFCW2011GT1 | Alliance FC White 2011GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | C2011GT1 | Chatham 2011GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | LFC2011GT1 | Lambeth FC 2011GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SS2001GT1 | Sarnia Spirit 2001GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | WFC2011GT1 | Woodstock FC 2011GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFCP2010BT1 | Alliance FC Purple 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | BSCG2010BT1 | Byron SC Green 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | C2010BT1 | Chatham 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | LSCSC2010BT1 | LS Croatia SC 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | OR2010BT1 | Oakridge Rangers 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | SLFC2010BT1 | Southwest London FC 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | STR2010BT1 | St Thomas Reds 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | SUSC2010BT1 | Strathroy United SC 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | WL2010BT1 | Whitecaps London 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | WFC2010BT1 | Woodstock FC 2010BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C2009GT1 | Chatham 2009GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | C2010GT1 | Chatham 2010GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | II2010GT1 | Ilderton Ignite 2010GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | OP2009GT1 | Oakridge Phoenix 2009GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SS2010GT1 | Sarnia Spirit 2010GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | STR2009GT1 | St Thomas Reds 2009GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | STR2010GT1 | St Thomas Reds 2010GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | SUFC2010GT1 | Strathroy United FC 2010GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFCW2009BT1 | Alliance FC White 2009BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | CFC2009BT1 | Condor FC 2009BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | 0SC2009BT1 | Golden Feet SC 2009BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | LSCSC2009BT1 | LS Croatia SC 2009BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | NW2009BT1 | NorWest 2009BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | SFC2009BT1 | Sarnia FC 2009BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | SUS2009BT1 | Southend United Summersiders 2009BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | SLFC2009BT1 | Southwest London FC 2009BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | WL2009BT1 | Whitecaps London 2009BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFCW2008BT1 | Alliance FC White 2008BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | C2008BT1 | Chatham 2008BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | 0SC2008BT1 | Golden Feet SC 2008BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | OA2008BT1 | Oakridge Avengers 2008BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SFC2008BT1 | Sarnia FC 2008BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | SLFC2008BT1 | Southwest London FC 2008BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | TA2008BT1 | Tillsonburg A 2008BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | WL2008BT1 | Whitecaps London 2008BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | II2007GT1 | Ilderton Ignite 2007GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | LFC2007GT1 | Lambeth FC 2007GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | OF2007GT1 | Oakridge Firebirds 2007GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SS2008GT1 | Sarnia Spirit 2008GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SUFC2008GT1 | Strathroy United FC 2008GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CFC2007BT1 | Condor FC 2007BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | LUD2006BT1 | London United Dragons 2006BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | LSCSC2007BT1 | LS Croatia SC 2007BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SMS2006BT1 | St Marys Storm 2006BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | WL2007BT1 | Whitecaps London 2007BT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BSCG2006GT1 | Byron SC Green 2006GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | DL2006GT1 | Dorchester Lightning 2006GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | OB2006GT1 | Oakridge Blaze 2006GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SS2006GT1 | Sarnia Spirit 2006GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SUFC2006GT1 | Strathroy United FC 2006GT1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSCI2011BT2 | Lucan SC Irish 2011BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | NW2011BT2 | NorWest 2011BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | STR2011BT2 | St Thomas Reds 2011BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SUFC2011BT2 | Strathroy United FC 2011BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | T2011BT2 | Taxandria 2011BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | TA2011BT2 | Tillsonburg A 2011BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DSC2010GT2 | Dorchester SC 2010GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | II2011GT2 | Ilderton Ignite 2011GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | OE2010GT2 | Oakridge Embers 2010GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | STR2011GT2 | St Thomas Reds 2011GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | TA2010GT2 | Tillsonburg A 2010GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | WFC2010GT2 | Woodstock FC 2010GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LFC2010BT2 | Lambeth FC 2010BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | LFCB2010BT2 | Lambeth FC Black 2010BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | SUS2009BT2 | Southend United Summersiders 2009BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SCSC2009BT2 | St Columban SC 2009BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SUFC2009BT2 | Strathroy United FC 2009BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | WFC2009BT2 | Woodstock FC 2009BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DSC2008GT2 | Dorchester SC 2008GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | LSCSC2009GT2 | LS Croatia SC 2009GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | PG2009GT2 | Petrolia Girls 2009GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SHE2009GT2 | South Huron Elite 2009GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SMS2009GT2 | St Marys Storm 2009GT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 0SC2008BT2 | Golden Feet SC 2008BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | LSCSC2007BT2 | LS Croatia SC 2007BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | LSCI2007BT2 | Lucan SC Irish 2007BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | NW2007BT2 | NorWest 2007BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | OA2008BT2 | Oakridge Avengers 2008BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | W2007BT2 | Wingham2007BT2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CC12010BT3 | Clinton C1 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | CC22010BT3 | Clinton C2 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | LSCI2010BT3 | Lucan SC Irish 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SHT2010BT3 | South Huron Thunder 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SCSC2011BT3 | St Columban SC 2011BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | SMS2010BT3 | St Marys Storm 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | W2010BT3 | Wingham 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AELFC2010BT3 | AEL FC 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | BSCG2010BT3 | Byron SC Green 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | BSCY2010BT3 | Byron SC Yellow 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | DB2010BT3 | Delko Brydge 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | DSC2011BT3 | Dorchester SC 2011BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | GG2010BT3 | Glencoe Greens 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | NW2010BT3 | NorWest 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | PCLF2010BT3 | Portuguese Club London Falcons 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | T2010BT3 | Taxandria 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | WL2010BT3 | Whitecaps London 2010BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C2010GT3 | Clinton 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | G2010GT3 | Goderich 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | G2011GT3 | Goderich 2011GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | GB2010GT3 | Grand Bend 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | LSCI2010GT3 | Lucan SC Irish 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | SCSC2011GT3 | St Columban SC 2011GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | SMSA2010GT3 | St Marys Storm A 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | SMSB2010GT3 | St Marys Storm B 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | W2010GT3 | Wingham 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AELFC2011GT3 | AEL FC 2011GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | BSCG2010GT3 | Byron SC Green 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | DB2010GT3 | Delko Brydge 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | GG2010GT3 | Glencoe Greens 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | II2010GT3 | Ilderton Ignite 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | PCL2010GT3 | Portuguese Club London 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | T2010GT3 | Taxandria 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | WL2010GT3 | Whitecaps London 2010GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DB2008BT3 | Delko Brydge 2008BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | G2008BT3 | Goderich 2008BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | LSCI2008BT3 | Lucan SC Irish 2008BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SMS2008BT3 | St Marys Storm 2008BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | STR2009BT3 | St Thomas Reds 2009BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | T2008BT3 | Taxandria 2008BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | WL2008BT3 | Whitecaps London 2008BT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BSCG2008GT3 | Byron SC Green 2008GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | DB2008GT3 | Delko Brydge 2008GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | GG2008GT3 | Glencoe Greens 2008GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | G2008GT3 | Goderich 2008GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | II2008GT3 | Ilderton Ignite 2008GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | LSCI2008GT3 | Lucan SC Irish 2008GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | T2008GT3 | Taxandria 2008GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | WL2008GT3 | Whitecaps London 2008GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Team | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BSCG2006GT3 | Byron SC Green 2006GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | C2006GT3 | Clinton 2006GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | DB2006GT3 | Delko Brydge 2006GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | LSCI2006GT3 | Lucan SC Irish 2006GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SCSC2006GT3 | St Columban SC 2006GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | SMS2006GT3 | St Marys Storm 2006GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | WL2006GT3 | Whitecaps London 2006GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | W2006GT3 | Wingham 2006GT3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |