Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Sarnia FC B00T198014864224
2Byron NorWest Yellow B01T186112772019
3Sarnia FC B01T1851231151616
4LAC Spartans B00T2105052926315
5Woodstock Stallions B00T192071436-226
6Woodstock Stallions B01T2100010463-590


DateHome Away
Jul 9Woodstock Stallions B01T2 1 - 3 LAC Spartans B00T2
Jul 10Sarnia FC B00T1 10 - 0 Woodstock Stallions B01T2
Jul 10LAC Spartans B00T2 -v- Sarnia FC B01T1
Jul 10Byron NorWest Yellow B01T1 8 - 1 Woodstock Stallions B00T1
Jul 17Woodstock Stallions B00T1 0 - 4 Sarnia FC B01T1
Jul 17Sarnia FC B00T1 6 - 2 LAC Spartans B00T2


DateHome Away
Jul 23Woodstock Stallions B01T2 -v- Byron NorWest Yellow B01T1
Jul 24LAC Spartans B00T2 -v- Woodstock Stallions B00T1
Jul 24Sarnia FC B01T1 -v- Woodstock Stallions B01T2
Jul 26Byron NorWest Yellow B01T1 -v- Sarnia FC B00T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Devin DEVOOGHTSarnia FC B00T113
2Kurt NOSZENKOSarnia FC B00T18
3Bayly FRYFOGLESarnia FC B01T17
4Bimal TAMANGLAC Spartans B00T27
5Juan GALINDOSarnia FC B00T17
6Chris HARWOODSarnia FC B00T15
7Nima TAMANGLAC Spartans B00T25
8Samuel DI GIROLAMOByron NorWest Yellow B01T15
9Devyn JANSSENSWoodstock Stallions B00T14
10Joshua MARINByron NorWest Yellow B01T14


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Dawson YOUNGSarnia FC B00T14
2Owen SMITHByron NorWest Yellow B01T14
3Budha TAMANGLAC Spartans B00T22
4Cameron LACROIXSarnia FC B01T12
5Jackson HAYTERSarnia FC B00T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
BYNW GRNPreGOLDEN
BYNW YLWPreSTALLIONS1

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
THUNDERPreSTALLIONS 2
STRATH 2PreDKB
LIGHTNINGPreSTARTH 1
LM STORMPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW BLU

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreSPITFIRES
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH
IGNITEPreSARNIA
IGNITEPreAVENGERS
LAMBETHPreSPITFIRES
SARNIAPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
FORCEPreSTALLIONS 1

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW
ATTACKPreLYW WHT
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreATTACK
LYW WHTPreGOLDEN
LYW BLUPreLYW WHT

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
STALLIONSPreIMPACT
SARNIA FCPreBYNW GRN
SHOCKERSPreLAMBETH
CROATIA FCPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
3 LIONSPreBYNW BLK
UNITEDPreDRAGONS
REBELSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
DYNAMOPreIGNITE
RED DEVILSPreSTALLIONS
SPARTANSPreSIXERS
UNITEDPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
DORCHESTERPreFLYERS
LambethPreBYNW GRN
CROATIA FCPreDKB
WILD BUNCHPreBYNW BLK
COBRASPreSARNIA

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLAST0 - 5 ATTACK
SARNIAPreSTALLIONS
LAMBETH6 - 2 BYNW GRN

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW BLK0 - 12 SIMCOE
SPARTANS4 - 4 UNITED
BYNW GRN3 - 3 UNITED
LAMBETH0 - 13 STORM
BYNW GRN3 - 4 UNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
TITANS1 - 3 CROATIA FC
BYNW YLWPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreLWY WHT
IGNITEPreOAKRIDGE

Under 13/14 Boys T2 District C
BYNW BLKPreSPARTANS
LAMBETHPreSTORM

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
TITANS5 - 0 SARNIA
THUNDERPreSHARKS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
BYNW GRN4 - 2 RHINOS
PANTHERSPreSPARTANS

Under 15 Boys T1 District Cup
THUNDER0 - 1 SHARKS
SPARTANS0 - 2 CROATIA FC

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
ATTACK4 - 2 TITANS
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONS0 - 4 SARNIA 17
SARNIA 186 - 2 SPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
BYNW GRNPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreDKB
LYWPreBYNW GRN
COURAGEPreBYNW YLW
DKBPreLYW
BYNW GRNPreCOURAGE
LYWPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS
SPIRIT BLUPreBYNW YLW
SPIRIT YLWPrePHOENIX
BYNW YLWPreSPIRIT YLW
PUMASPreSPIRIT BLU
PHOENIXPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
PHOENIXPreSTRATHROY
STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
ST STRIKERSPreDORCHESTER
ST STRIKERSPreSTRIKERS
STRATHROYPreDORCHESTER
BYNW GRNPrePHOENIX
STRATHROYPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW GalaxyPreBYNW YLW
FIREBIRDSPreCRUSH
SARNIA FCPreLYW Galaxy
BYNW YLWPreFIREBIRDS
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH
FIREBIRDSPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SMASHPreBYNW GRN
SPIRITPreSTRIKERS
WARRIORSPreSPIRIT
SMASHPreSTRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
ST THOMASPreBYNW BLK
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
LIGHTNINGPreFIREBIRDS
GOLDENPreSARNIA
TITANSPreST THOMAS
SARNIAPreLIGHTNING
BYNW BLKPreGOLDEN
FIREBIRDSPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreBYNW GRN
INFERNOPreSPIRIT
SW STRIKERSPreW STRIKERS
BYNW YLWPreDYNAMITE
DYNAMITEPreINFERNO
BLIZZARDPreBYNW YLW
SPIRITPreSW STRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreSTRIKERS
W STRIKERSPreLAMBETH
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS
STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW
LAMBETHPreBLIZZARD
INFERNOPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DKBPreDYNAMITE
DORCHESTERPreUNITED
UNITEDPreDKB
DYNAMITEPreDORCHESTER
UNITEDPreDKB
DYNAMITEPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN
STEAMPreSPARKS
BYNW YLWPreW STRIKERS
SPIRITPreW STRIKERS
SPARKSPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreSTEAM
STRIKERSPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreSTEAM

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS
SYNERGYPreIGNITE
STRIKERSPreUNITED
BYNW BLKPreSYNERGY
SYNERGYPreUNITED
UNITEDPreSYNERGY

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
C STRIKERS3 - 1 UNITED

Under 13 Girls T1 District Cup
UNITEDPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW GRN1 - 4 SARNIA
SPIRITPreIGNITE

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FC1 - 1 UNITED
BYNW YLWPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILSPreFURY
BYNW GRN3 - 0 UNITED
W STRIKERSPreUNITED
UNITEDPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
STING2 - 0 BYNW BLK
CURINGAPreSTING
BYNW BLKPreFALCONS
LAMBETHPreIGNITE

Under 15 Girls T2 District Cup
CURINGAPreSTING
LAMBETHPreFALCONS

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONS0 - 7 STRIKERS
IGNITE2 - 0 CYCLONES
DKBPreFALCONS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
AZZURI1 - 0 SPIRIT
IGNITE3 - 1 SARNIA
SPIRIT0 - 0 IGNITE

Under 16/17 Girls District Cup
STRIKERSPreIGNITE
FALCONSPreLAMBETH
DKBPreUNITED

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?