Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1LAC Spartans B02T122008176
2Chatham Attack B02T111002113
3Tillsonburg Titans B02T1210134-13
4Oakridge B02T1200235-20
5Byron NorWest Yellow B02T1100116-50


DateHome Away
May 14LAC Spartans B02T1 6 - 1 Byron NorWest Yellow B02T1
May 14Oakridge B02T1 2 - 3 Tillsonburg Titans B02T1
May 21Oakridge B02T1 1 - 2 Chatham Attack B02T1
May 22Tillsonburg Titans B02T1 -v- Byron NorWest Yellow B02T1


DateHome Away
May 24LAC Spartans B02T1 -v- Oakridge B02T1
May 27Chatham Attack B02T1 -v- Tillsonburg Titans B02T1
May 28LAC Spartans B02T1 -v- Oakridge B02T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Bimal TAMANGLAC Spartans B02T13
2Matheos TOLALAC Spartans B02T13
3Blake ROYTillsonburg Titans B02T12
4Aidan CORNWELLLAC Spartans B02T11
5Alexander DI CICCOOakridge B02T11
6Atticus CORMACKOakridge B02T11
7Isaac FRADALAC Spartans B02T11
8Joshua BALANChatham Attack B02T11
9Logan BROWNTillsonburg Titans B02T11
10Markus VAN DAMOakridge B02T11


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Connor Pullen LAC Spartans B02T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
STALLIONS1PreGOLDEN
LYW NAVYPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreLYW NAVY
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
CROATIA FCPreTHUNDER
LIGHTNINGPreBYNW BLK
STRATH 2PreBYNW BLK
STALLIONS 2PreCROATIA FC
BYNW BLKPreSTARTH 1

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW
GOLDENPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPrePARTIZAN

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW GRYPreBYNW WHT
RANGERSPreWALLACETOWN
EXPRESSPreCROATIA FC
TITANS APreDORCHESTER
DKBPreSTRATHROY

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW WHTPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreGOLDEN
ATTACKPreSTERLING
ATTACKPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SARNIAPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
TITANSPreDORCHESTER
AVENGERSPreUNITED

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT
LYW BLUPreATTACK

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreBYNW GRN
STALLIONSPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
DRAGONSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STALLIONSPreATTACK
SPARTANSPreUNITED
RED DEVILSPreSIXERS

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
SARNIAPreDKB
BYNW BLKPreFLYERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
WILD BUNCHPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STALLIONSPreATTACK
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
UNITEDPreSTORM
BYNW GRNPreSIMCOE
BYNW BLKPreSPARTANS
LAMBETHPreUNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
IGNITEPreLWY WHT
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW
SARNIAPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
SPARTANSPreTITANS
REDSPreTHUNDER
SHARKSPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
PANTHERS1 - 6 BYNW GRN

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
OAKRIDGE1 - 2 ATTACK
TITANSPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
SPARTANSPreBYNW YLW
STALLIONSPreSTALLIONS

Girls Under 8 2010
DKBPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreLYW
DKBPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
STRATHROYPrePHOENIX
STRIKERSPreST STRIKERS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW Galaxy
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
WARRIORSPreSMASH
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
LIGHTNINGPreST THOMAS
BYNW BLKPreSARNIA
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
GOLDENPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreDYNAMITE
W STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreSW STRIKERS
INFERNOPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DYNAMITEPreUNITED
DORCHESTERPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
W STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
W STRIKERSPreSPARKS

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STRIKERSPreUNITED
TITANSPreC STRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITE3 - 0 SARNIA
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreBYNW YLW
UNITEDPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
W STRIKERSPreRED DEVILS
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreFALCONS
STINGPreIGNITE
LAMBETHPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?