Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron NorWest Yellow B04T186112112919
2LAC Spartans B04T1106133027319
3Lambeth FC B04T1952226131317
4Tillsonburg Titans B04T1105142421316
5LYW White B04T1750222111115
6Chatham Attack B04T1842223121114
7LS Croatia B04T164021914512
8Ilderton Ignite B04T172141116-57
9Oakridge FC B04T192162431-77
10Sarnia FC B04T170251220-82
11Southwest Fire B04T190181045-351


DateHome Away
Jul 10Chatham Attack B04T1 3 - 3 Oakridge FC B04T1
Jul 12Tillsonburg Titans B04T1 1 - 2 Chatham Attack B04T1
Jul 12Southwest Fire B04T1 0 - 2 LS Croatia B04T1
Jul 12LYW White B04T1 4 - 2 Byron NorWest Yellow B04T1
Jul 17Tillsonburg Titans B04T1 1 - 3 LS Croatia B04T1
Jul 19LS Croatia B04T1 -v- LYW White B04T1
Jul 19Ilderton Ignite B04T1 -v- Oakridge FC B04T1
Jul 19Byron NorWest Yellow B04T1 -v- Tillsonburg Titans B04T1


DateHome Away
Jul 26Ilderton Ignite B04T1 -v- Chatham Attack B04T1
Jul 26Southwest Fire B04T1 -v- Tillsonburg Titans B04T1
Jul 26LS Croatia B04T1 -v- Lambeth FC B04T1
Jul 27Sarnia FC B04T1 -v- Byron NorWest Yellow B04T1
Jul 27LYW White B04T1 -v- Chatham Attack B04T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Fabian WILSON-CHAMBERSLAC Spartans B04T122
2RYAN JONSSONOakridge FC B04T113
3Nicolas JIMENEZ-QUIROGALS Croatia B04T19
4Ben ROBERTSONChatham Attack B04T17
5Stephen MILLERTillsonburg Titans B04T17
6Damian PANCINOLambeth FC B04T16
7Jacob MACARTHURTillsonburg Titans B04T16
8Austin ISAACChatham Attack B04T15
9Declan RITCHIESarnia FC B04T15
10Gabriel MOFFATTByron NorWest Yellow B04T15


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Ben MANDERSIlderton Ignite B04T13
2Cameron GRAHAMChatham Attack B04T13
3Matteo DICOLALambeth FC B04T12
4Mauizio DIMURROLYW White B04T12
5Nicholas CAHYONOLYW White B04T12
6Bilal KHALIDByron NorWest Yellow B04T11
7Devon REGANByron NorWest Yellow B04T11
8Hunter FORTIERLS Croatia B04T11
9Luke COXTillsonburg Titans B04T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
BYNW GRNPreGOLDEN
BYNW YLWPreSTALLIONS1

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
THUNDERPreSTALLIONS 2
STRATH 2PreDKB
LIGHTNINGPreSTARTH 1
LM STORMPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW BLU

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreSPITFIRES
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH
IGNITEPreSARNIA
IGNITEPreAVENGERS
LAMBETHPreSPITFIRES
SARNIAPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
FORCEPreSTALLIONS 1

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW
ATTACKPreLYW WHT
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreATTACK
LYW WHTPreGOLDEN
LYW BLUPreLYW WHT

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
STALLIONSPreIMPACT
SARNIA FCPreBYNW GRN
SHOCKERSPreLAMBETH
CROATIA FCPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
3 LIONSPreBYNW BLK
UNITEDPreDRAGONS
REBELSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
DYNAMOPreIGNITE
RED DEVILSPreSTALLIONS
SPARTANSPreSIXERS
UNITEDPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
DORCHESTERPreFLYERS
LambethPreBYNW GRN
CROATIA FCPreDKB
WILD BUNCHPreBYNW BLK
COBRASPreSARNIA

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLAST0 - 5 ATTACK
SARNIAPreSTALLIONS
LAMBETH6 - 2 BYNW GRN

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW BLK0 - 12 SIMCOE
SPARTANS4 - 4 UNITED
BYNW GRN3 - 3 UNITED
LAMBETH0 - 13 STORM
BYNW GRN3 - 4 UNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
TITANS1 - 3 CROATIA FC
BYNW YLWPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreLWY WHT
IGNITEPreOAKRIDGE

Under 13/14 Boys T2 District C
BYNW BLKPreSPARTANS
LAMBETHPreSTORM

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
TITANS5 - 0 SARNIA
THUNDERPreSHARKS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
BYNW GRN4 - 2 RHINOS
PANTHERSPreSPARTANS

Under 15 Boys T1 District Cup
THUNDER0 - 1 SHARKS
SPARTANS0 - 2 CROATIA FC

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
ATTACK4 - 2 TITANS
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONS0 - 4 SARNIA 17
SARNIA 186 - 2 SPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
BYNW GRNPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreDKB
LYWPreBYNW GRN
COURAGEPreBYNW YLW
DKBPreLYW
BYNW GRNPreCOURAGE
LYWPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS
SPIRIT BLUPreBYNW YLW
SPIRIT YLWPrePHOENIX
BYNW YLWPreSPIRIT YLW
PUMASPreSPIRIT BLU
PHOENIXPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
PHOENIXPreSTRATHROY
STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
ST STRIKERSPreDORCHESTER
ST STRIKERSPreSTRIKERS
STRATHROYPreDORCHESTER
BYNW GRNPrePHOENIX
STRATHROYPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW GalaxyPreBYNW YLW
FIREBIRDSPreCRUSH
SARNIA FCPreLYW Galaxy
BYNW YLWPreFIREBIRDS
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH
FIREBIRDSPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SMASHPreBYNW GRN
SPIRITPreSTRIKERS
WARRIORSPreSPIRIT
SMASHPreSTRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
ST THOMASPreBYNW BLK
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
LIGHTNINGPreFIREBIRDS
GOLDENPreSARNIA
TITANSPreST THOMAS
SARNIAPreLIGHTNING
BYNW BLKPreGOLDEN
FIREBIRDSPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreBYNW GRN
INFERNOPreSPIRIT
SW STRIKERSPreW STRIKERS
BYNW YLWPreDYNAMITE
DYNAMITEPreINFERNO
BLIZZARDPreBYNW YLW
SPIRITPreSW STRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreSTRIKERS
W STRIKERSPreLAMBETH
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS
STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW
LAMBETHPreBLIZZARD
INFERNOPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DKBPreDYNAMITE
DORCHESTERPreUNITED
UNITEDPreDKB
DYNAMITEPreDORCHESTER
UNITEDPreDKB
DYNAMITEPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN
STEAMPreSPARKS
BYNW YLWPreW STRIKERS
SPIRITPreW STRIKERS
SPARKSPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreSTEAM
STRIKERSPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreSTEAM

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS
SYNERGYPreIGNITE
STRIKERSPreUNITED
BYNW BLKPreSYNERGY
SYNERGYPreUNITED
UNITEDPreSYNERGY

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
C STRIKERS3 - 1 UNITED

Under 13 Girls T1 District Cup
UNITEDPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW GRN1 - 4 SARNIA
SPIRITPreIGNITE

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FC1 - 1 UNITED
BYNW YLWPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILSPreFURY
BYNW GRN3 - 0 UNITED
W STRIKERSPreUNITED
UNITEDPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
STING2 - 0 BYNW BLK
CURINGAPreSTING
BYNW BLKPreFALCONS
LAMBETHPreIGNITE

Under 15 Girls T2 District Cup
CURINGAPreSTING
LAMBETHPreFALCONS

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONS0 - 7 STRIKERS
IGNITE2 - 0 CYCLONES
DKBPreFALCONS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
AZZURI1 - 0 SPIRIT
IGNITE3 - 1 SARNIA
SPIRIT0 - 0 IGNITE

Under 16/17 Girls District Cup
STRIKERSPreIGNITE
FALCONSPreLAMBETH
DKBPreUNITED

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?