Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Lambeth FC B04T1220013586
2LAC Spartans B04T13201151146
3Byron NorWest Yellow B04T111004043
4Chatham Attack B04T111003033
5Tillsonburg Titans B04T121018713
6Ilderton Ignite B04T13102510-53
7LYW White B04T100000000
8Sarnia FC B04T100000000
9Oakridge FC B04T1100136-30
10LS Croatia B04T1100125-30
11Southwest Fire B04T12002413-90


DateHome Away
May 12LAC Spartans B04T1 3 - 5 Ilderton Ignite B04T1
May 17Southwest Fire B04T1 3 - 8 Lambeth FC B04T1
May 17Ilderton Ignite B04T1 0 - 4 Byron NorWest Yellow B04T1
May 17Tillsonburg Titans B04T1 3 - 6 LAC Spartans B04T1


DateHome Away
May 24Ilderton Ignite B04T1 -v- LYW White B04T1
May 24Oakridge FC B04T1 -v- Byron NorWest Yellow B04T1
May 24Sarnia FC B04T1 -v- Tillsonburg Titans B04T1
May 24LS Croatia B04T1 -v- LAC Spartans B04T1
May 27Oakridge FC B04T1 -v- LYW White B04T1
May 28LAC Spartans B04T1 -v- Tillsonburg Titans B04T1
May 31Byron NorWest Yellow B04T1 -v- Chatham Attack B04T1
May 31Southwest Fire B04T1 -v- Oakridge FC B04T1
May 31LYW White B04T1 -v- LAC Spartans B04T1
May 31Lambeth FC B04T1 -v- Ilderton Ignite B04T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Fabian WILSON-CHAMBERSLAC Spartans B04T110
2Damian PANCINOLambeth FC B04T13
3Gerardo MARRALambeth FC B04T13
4Matthew IWASLambeth FC B04T13
5Miles CARTERSouthwest Fire B04T13
6RYAN JONSSONOakridge FC B04T13
7Gabriel MOFFATTByron NorWest Yellow B04T12
8Jack SOARESTillsonburg Titans B04T12
9Jacob COUCHIELambeth FC B04T12
10Jacob MACARTHURTillsonburg Titans B04T12


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Cameron GRAHAMChatham Attack B04T11
2Devon REGANByron NorWest Yellow B04T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
STALLIONS1PreGOLDEN
LYW NAVYPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreLYW NAVY
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
CROATIA FCPreTHUNDER
LIGHTNINGPreBYNW BLK
STRATH 2PreBYNW BLK
STALLIONS 2PreCROATIA FC
BYNW BLKPreSTARTH 1

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW
GOLDENPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPrePARTIZAN

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW GRYPreBYNW WHT
RANGERSPreWALLACETOWN
EXPRESSPreCROATIA FC
TITANS APreDORCHESTER
DKBPreSTRATHROY

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW WHTPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreGOLDEN
ATTACKPreSTERLING
ATTACKPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SARNIAPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
TITANSPreDORCHESTER
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
AVENGERSPreUNITED

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT
LYW BLUPreATTACK

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreBYNW GRN
STALLIONSPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
DRAGONSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STALLIONSPreATTACK
RED DEVILSPreSIXERS
SPARTANSPreUNITED

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
BYNW BLKPreFLYERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
WILD BUNCHPreCROATIA FC
SARNIAPreDKB

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STALLIONSPreATTACK
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA
LAMBETHPreBLAST

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW GRNPreSIMCOE
UNITEDPreSTORM
BYNW BLKPreSPARTANS
LAMBETHPreUNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
IGNITEPreLWY WHT
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW
SARNIAPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
SPARTANSPreTITANS
REDSPreTHUNDER
SHARKSPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
PANTHERSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
OAKRIDGEPreATTACK
TITANSPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
SPARTANSPreBYNW YLW
STALLIONSPreSTALLIONS
SARNIA 17PreSARNIA 18

Girls Under 8 2010
DKBPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreLYW
DKBPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
STRATHROYPrePHOENIX
STRIKERSPreST STRIKERS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW Galaxy
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
WARRIORSPreSMASH
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
LIGHTNINGPreST THOMAS
BYNW BLKPreSARNIA
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
GOLDENPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreDYNAMITE
W STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreSW STRIKERS
INFERNOPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DYNAMITEPreUNITED
DORCHESTERPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
W STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
W STRIKERSPreSPARKS

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
FURYPreBYNW YLW
STRIKERSPreUNITED
TITANSPreC STRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITEPreSARNIA
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreBYNW YLW
UNITEDPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
W STRIKERSPreRED DEVILS
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreFALCONS
STINGPreIGNITE
LAMBETHPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?