Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Strathroy United FC B04T21091085127328
2St Thomas Storm B04T21071278285022
3Simcoe FC B05T21171365392622
4Strathroy United FC B05T21252561402117
5LAC Spartans B04T2115244850-217
6Byron NorWest Green B04T2124355446815
7Byron NorWest Black B05T21110101597-823
8Lambeth FC B05T211101011105-943


DateHome Away
Jul 10LAC Spartans B04T2 9 - 3 Byron NorWest Black B05T2
Jul 10Strathroy United FC B05T2 9 - 0 Lambeth FC B05T2
Jul 12Simcoe FC B05T2 7 - 5 Byron NorWest Green B04T2
Jul 17Byron NorWest Black B05T2 0 - 12 Simcoe FC B05T2
Jul 17Byron NorWest Green B04T2 3 - 3 Strathroy United FC B04T2
Jul 17LAC Spartans B04T2 4 - 4 Strathroy United FC B05T2
Jul 17Lambeth FC B05T2 0 - 13 St Thomas Storm B04T2
Jul 18Byron NorWest Green B04T2 3 - 4 Strathroy United FC B05T2


DateHome Away
Jul 24Byron NorWest Green B04T2 -v- St Thomas Storm B04T2
Jul 24Byron NorWest Black B05T2 -v- Strathroy United FC B05T2
Jul 24Lambeth FC B05T2 -v- Strathroy United FC B04T2
Jul 26Simcoe FC B05T2 -v- LAC Spartans B04T2


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Landyn COATESStrathroy United FC B04T230
2Carter LAWRENCESt Thomas Storm B04T224
3Andre FEERE **Simcoe FC B05T217
4William MANTELSt Thomas Storm B04T216
5Rowan JOHNSStrathroy United FC B04T215
6Cole BROWNSt Thomas Storm B04T213
7Mattias FARIAStrathroy United FC B05T212
8Aayush TIWARILAC Spartans B04T211
9Vincent HUANGSimcoe FC B05T211
10Andrew ROSKAMPSt Thomas Storm B04T210


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Dante BROCKStrathroy United FC B04T23
2Trent CLINTONSt Thomas Storm B04T22
3Zachary SUMPTONByron NorWest Green B04T22
4Keith DORTMANSStrathroy United FC B04T21
5Luke MCCABESimcoe FC B05T21
6Marco GARCIA **Simcoe FC B05T21
7Noah BLAAUBOERStrathroy United FC B05T21


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
BYNW GRNPreGOLDEN
BYNW YLWPreSTALLIONS1

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
THUNDERPreSTALLIONS 2
STRATH 2PreDKB
LIGHTNINGPreSTARTH 1
LM STORMPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW BLU

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreSPITFIRES
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH
IGNITEPreSARNIA
IGNITEPreAVENGERS
LAMBETHPreSPITFIRES
SARNIAPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
FORCEPreSTALLIONS 1

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW
ATTACKPreLYW WHT
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreATTACK
LYW WHTPreGOLDEN
LYW BLUPreLYW WHT

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
STALLIONSPreIMPACT
SARNIA FCPreBYNW GRN
SHOCKERSPreLAMBETH
CROATIA FCPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
3 LIONSPreBYNW BLK
UNITEDPreDRAGONS
REBELSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
DYNAMOPreIGNITE
RED DEVILSPreSTALLIONS
SPARTANSPreSIXERS
UNITEDPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
DORCHESTERPreFLYERS
LambethPreBYNW GRN
CROATIA FCPreDKB
WILD BUNCHPreBYNW BLK
COBRASPreSARNIA

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLAST0 - 5 ATTACK
SARNIAPreSTALLIONS
LAMBETH6 - 2 BYNW GRN

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW BLK0 - 12 SIMCOE
SPARTANS4 - 4 UNITED
BYNW GRN3 - 3 UNITED
LAMBETH0 - 13 STORM
BYNW GRN3 - 4 UNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
TITANS1 - 3 CROATIA FC
BYNW YLWPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreLWY WHT
IGNITEPreOAKRIDGE

Under 13/14 Boys T2 District C
BYNW BLKPreSPARTANS
LAMBETHPreSTORM

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
TITANS5 - 0 SARNIA
THUNDERPreSHARKS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
BYNW GRN4 - 2 RHINOS
PANTHERSPreSPARTANS

Under 15 Boys T1 District Cup
THUNDER0 - 1 SHARKS
SPARTANS0 - 2 CROATIA FC

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
ATTACK4 - 2 TITANS
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONS0 - 4 SARNIA 17
SARNIA 186 - 2 SPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
BYNW GRNPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreDKB
LYWPreBYNW GRN
COURAGEPreBYNW YLW
DKBPreLYW
BYNW GRNPreCOURAGE
LYWPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS
SPIRIT BLUPreBYNW YLW
SPIRIT YLWPrePHOENIX
BYNW YLWPreSPIRIT YLW
PUMASPreSPIRIT BLU
PHOENIXPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
PHOENIXPreSTRATHROY
STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
ST STRIKERSPreDORCHESTER
ST STRIKERSPreSTRIKERS
STRATHROYPreDORCHESTER
BYNW GRNPrePHOENIX
STRATHROYPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW GalaxyPreBYNW YLW
FIREBIRDSPreCRUSH
SARNIA FCPreLYW Galaxy
BYNW YLWPreFIREBIRDS
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH
FIREBIRDSPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SMASHPreBYNW GRN
SPIRITPreSTRIKERS
WARRIORSPreSPIRIT
SMASHPreSTRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
ST THOMASPreBYNW BLK
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
LIGHTNINGPreFIREBIRDS
GOLDENPreSARNIA
TITANSPreST THOMAS
SARNIAPreLIGHTNING
BYNW BLKPreGOLDEN
FIREBIRDSPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreBYNW GRN
INFERNOPreSPIRIT
SW STRIKERSPreW STRIKERS
BYNW YLWPreDYNAMITE
DYNAMITEPreINFERNO
BLIZZARDPreBYNW YLW
SPIRITPreSW STRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreSTRIKERS
W STRIKERSPreLAMBETH
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS
STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW
LAMBETHPreBLIZZARD
INFERNOPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DKBPreDYNAMITE
DORCHESTERPreUNITED
UNITEDPreDKB
DYNAMITEPreDORCHESTER
UNITEDPreDKB
DYNAMITEPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN
STEAMPreSPARKS
BYNW YLWPreW STRIKERS
SPIRITPreW STRIKERS
SPARKSPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreSTEAM
STRIKERSPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreSTEAM

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS
SYNERGYPreIGNITE
STRIKERSPreUNITED
BYNW BLKPreSYNERGY
SYNERGYPreUNITED
UNITEDPreSYNERGY

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
C STRIKERS3 - 1 UNITED

Under 13 Girls T1 District Cup
UNITEDPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW GRN1 - 4 SARNIA
SPIRITPreIGNITE

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FC1 - 1 UNITED
BYNW YLWPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILSPreFURY
BYNW GRN3 - 0 UNITED
W STRIKERSPreUNITED
UNITEDPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
STING2 - 0 BYNW BLK
CURINGAPreSTING
BYNW BLKPreFALCONS
LAMBETHPreIGNITE

Under 15 Girls T2 District Cup
CURINGAPreSTING
LAMBETHPreFALCONS

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONS0 - 7 STRIKERS
IGNITE2 - 0 CYCLONES
DKBPreFALCONS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
AZZURI1 - 0 SPIRIT
IGNITE3 - 1 SARNIA
SPIRIT0 - 0 IGNITE

Under 16/17 Girls District Cup
STRIKERSPreIGNITE
FALCONSPreLAMBETH
DKBPreUNITED

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?