Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St Thomas Storm B04T22200195146
2Strathroy United FC B04T22200154116
3Simcoe FC B05T2210116793
4Byron NorWest Green B04T2210168-23
5LAC Spartans B04T2210149-53
6Byron NorWest Black B05T22101514-93
7Strathroy United FC B05T22002812-40
8Lambeth FC B05T22002216-140


DateHome Away
May 15Byron NorWest Black B05T2 1 - 12 St Thomas Storm B04T2
May 15Strathroy United FC B05T2 4 - 5 Byron NorWest Green B04T2
May 15LAC Spartans B04T2 0 - 8 Strathroy United FC B04T2
May 17Simcoe FC B05T2 12 - 0 Lambeth FC B05T2
May 22Byron NorWest Black B05T2 -v- LAC Spartans B04T2
May 22Strathroy United FC B04T2 -v- St Thomas Storm B04T2
May 22Byron NorWest Green B04T2 -v- Simcoe FC B05T2
May 22Lambeth FC B05T2 -v- Strathroy United FC B05T2


DateHome Away
May 29Strathroy United FC B05T2 -v- LAC Spartans B04T2
May 29St Thomas Storm B04T2 -v- Lambeth FC B05T2
May 29Strathroy United FC B04T2 -v- Byron NorWest Green B04T2
May 31Simcoe FC B05T2 -v- Byron NorWest Black B05T2


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Landyn COATESStrathroy United FC B04T27
2Andrew ROSKAMPSt Thomas Storm B04T25
3Carter LAWRENCESt Thomas Storm B04T25
4Andre FEERESimcoe FC B05T23
5Brendan HRYWKIWStrathroy United FC B05T23
6Manuel PRADOLAC Spartans B04T23
7Nathan ROSESt Thomas Storm B04T23
8Riley MCLEANByron NorWest Green B04T23
9Rowan JOHNSStrathroy United FC B04T23
10William MANTELSt Thomas Storm B04T23


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Dante BROCKStrathroy United FC B04T21
2Luke MCCABESimcoe FC B05T21


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
STALLIONS1PreGOLDEN
LYW NAVYPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreLYW NAVY
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
CROATIA FCPreTHUNDER
LIGHTNINGPreBYNW BLK
STRATH 2PreBYNW BLK
STALLIONS 2PreCROATIA FC
BYNW BLKPreSTARTH 1

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW
GOLDENPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPrePARTIZAN

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW GRYPreBYNW WHT
RANGERSPreWALLACETOWN
EXPRESSPreCROATIA FC
TITANS APreDORCHESTER
DKBPreSTRATHROY

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW WHTPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreGOLDEN
ATTACKPreSTERLING
ATTACKPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SARNIAPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
TITANSPreDORCHESTER
AVENGERSPreUNITED

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT
LYW BLUPreATTACK

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreBYNW GRN
STALLIONSPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
DRAGONSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STALLIONSPreATTACK
SPARTANSPreUNITED
RED DEVILSPreSIXERS

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
SARNIAPreDKB
BYNW BLKPreFLYERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
WILD BUNCHPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STALLIONSPreATTACK
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
UNITEDPreSTORM
BYNW GRNPreSIMCOE
BYNW BLKPreSPARTANS
LAMBETHPreUNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
IGNITEPreLWY WHT
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW
SARNIAPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
SPARTANSPreTITANS
REDSPreTHUNDER
SHARKSPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
PANTHERS1 - 6 BYNW GRN

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
OAKRIDGE1 - 2 ATTACK
TITANSPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
SPARTANSPreBYNW YLW
STALLIONSPreSTALLIONS

Girls Under 8 2010
DKBPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreLYW
DKBPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
STRATHROYPrePHOENIX
STRIKERSPreST STRIKERS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW Galaxy
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
WARRIORSPreSMASH
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
LIGHTNINGPreST THOMAS
BYNW BLKPreSARNIA
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
GOLDENPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreDYNAMITE
W STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreSW STRIKERS
INFERNOPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DYNAMITEPreUNITED
DORCHESTERPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
W STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
W STRIKERSPreSPARKS

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STRIKERSPreUNITED
TITANSPreC STRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITE3 - 0 SARNIA
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreBYNW YLW
UNITEDPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
W STRIKERSPreRED DEVILS
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreFALCONS
STINGPreIGNITE
LAMBETHPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?