Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Chatham Attack B05T11010004263630
2Woodstock Stallions B05T11062242222020
3Lambeth FC B05T11161447371019
4Sarnia FC B05T1104242020014
5Oakridge Blast B05T1101181441-274
6Byron NorWest Green B05T11110101453-393


DateHome Away
Jul 9Chatham Attack B05T1 6 - 0 Lambeth FC B05T1
Jul 11Sarnia FC B05T1 2 - 0 Oakridge Blast B05T1
Jul 11Woodstock Stallions B05T1 5 - 0 Byron NorWest Green B05T1
Jul 13Sarnia FC B05T1 3 - 2 Byron NorWest Green B05T1
Jul 13Lambeth FC B05T1 8 - 2 Oakridge Blast B05T1
Jul 18Oakridge Blast B05T1 0 - 5 Chatham Attack B05T1
Jul 18Sarnia FC B05T1 -v- Woodstock Stallions B05T1
Jul 18Lambeth FC B05T1 6 - 2 Byron NorWest Green B05T1


DateHome Away
Jul 25Chatham Attack B05T1 -v- Sarnia FC B05T1
Jul 25Woodstock Stallions B05T1 -v- Lambeth FC B05T1
Jul 25Byron NorWest Green B05T1 -v- Oakridge Blast B05T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Ali CHAHBARLambeth FC B05T122
2Ryan HEWITTWoodstock Stallions B05T111
3Toran STEVENSWoodstock Stallions B05T110
4Declan WADDICKChatham Attack B05T19
5Chase MACQUEEN-SPENCELambeth FC B05T18
6Colton GRAHAMChatham Attack B05T18
7Cody DUARTELambeth FC B05T17
8Issac ALLARDWoodstock Stallions B05T17
9Ryan DAVIESSarnia FC B05T16
10Giordano TROIANISarnia FC B05T15


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Luca MASTROIANNIChatham Attack B05T13
2Nelson DEKONINGChatham Attack B05T13
3Aiden KINDURYSWoodstock Stallions B05T12
4Ben CROMBEENSarnia FC B05T11
5Jason Lesage Byron NorWest Green B05T11
6Jonathan ISHAKLambeth FC B05T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
BYNW GRNPreGOLDEN
BYNW YLWPreSTALLIONS1

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
THUNDERPreSTALLIONS 2
STRATH 2PreDKB
LIGHTNINGPreSTARTH 1
LM STORMPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW BLU

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreSPITFIRES
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH
IGNITEPreSARNIA
IGNITEPreAVENGERS
LAMBETHPreSPITFIRES
SARNIAPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
FORCEPreSTALLIONS 1

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW
ATTACKPreLYW WHT
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreATTACK
LYW WHTPreGOLDEN
LYW BLUPreLYW WHT

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
STALLIONSPreIMPACT
SARNIA FCPreBYNW GRN
SHOCKERSPreLAMBETH
CROATIA FCPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
3 LIONSPreBYNW BLK
UNITEDPreDRAGONS
REBELSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
DYNAMOPreIGNITE
RED DEVILSPreSTALLIONS
SPARTANSPreSIXERS
UNITEDPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
DORCHESTERPreFLYERS
LambethPreBYNW GRN
CROATIA FCPreDKB
WILD BUNCHPreBYNW BLK
COBRASPreSARNIA

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLAST0 - 5 ATTACK
SARNIAPreSTALLIONS
LAMBETH6 - 2 BYNW GRN

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW BLK0 - 12 SIMCOE
SPARTANS4 - 4 UNITED
BYNW GRN3 - 3 UNITED
LAMBETH0 - 13 STORM
BYNW GRN3 - 4 UNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
TITANS1 - 3 CROATIA FC
BYNW YLWPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreLWY WHT
IGNITEPreOAKRIDGE

Under 13/14 Boys T2 District C
BYNW BLKPreSPARTANS
LAMBETHPreSTORM

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
TITANS5 - 0 SARNIA
THUNDERPreSHARKS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
BYNW GRN4 - 2 RHINOS
PANTHERSPreSPARTANS

Under 15 Boys T1 District Cup
THUNDER0 - 1 SHARKS
SPARTANS0 - 2 CROATIA FC

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
ATTACK4 - 2 TITANS
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONS0 - 4 SARNIA 17
SARNIA 186 - 2 SPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
BYNW GRNPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreDKB
LYWPreBYNW GRN
COURAGEPreBYNW YLW
DKBPreLYW
BYNW GRNPreCOURAGE
LYWPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS
SPIRIT BLUPreBYNW YLW
SPIRIT YLWPrePHOENIX
BYNW YLWPreSPIRIT YLW
PUMASPreSPIRIT BLU
PHOENIXPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
PHOENIXPreSTRATHROY
STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
ST STRIKERSPreDORCHESTER
ST STRIKERSPreSTRIKERS
STRATHROYPreDORCHESTER
BYNW GRNPrePHOENIX
STRATHROYPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW GalaxyPreBYNW YLW
FIREBIRDSPreCRUSH
SARNIA FCPreLYW Galaxy
BYNW YLWPreFIREBIRDS
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH
FIREBIRDSPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SMASHPreBYNW GRN
SPIRITPreSTRIKERS
WARRIORSPreSPIRIT
SMASHPreSTRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
ST THOMASPreBYNW BLK
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
LIGHTNINGPreFIREBIRDS
GOLDENPreSARNIA
TITANSPreST THOMAS
SARNIAPreLIGHTNING
BYNW BLKPreGOLDEN
FIREBIRDSPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreBYNW GRN
INFERNOPreSPIRIT
SW STRIKERSPreW STRIKERS
BYNW YLWPreDYNAMITE
DYNAMITEPreINFERNO
BLIZZARDPreBYNW YLW
SPIRITPreSW STRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreSTRIKERS
W STRIKERSPreLAMBETH
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS
STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW
LAMBETHPreBLIZZARD
INFERNOPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DKBPreDYNAMITE
DORCHESTERPreUNITED
UNITEDPreDKB
DYNAMITEPreDORCHESTER
UNITEDPreDKB
DYNAMITEPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN
STEAMPreSPARKS
BYNW YLWPreW STRIKERS
SPIRITPreW STRIKERS
SPARKSPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreSTEAM
STRIKERSPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreSTEAM

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS
SYNERGYPreIGNITE
STRIKERSPreUNITED
BYNW BLKPreSYNERGY
SYNERGYPreUNITED
UNITEDPreSYNERGY

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
C STRIKERS3 - 1 UNITED

Under 13 Girls T1 District Cup
UNITEDPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW GRN1 - 4 SARNIA
SPIRITPreIGNITE

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FC1 - 1 UNITED
BYNW YLWPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILSPreFURY
BYNW GRN3 - 0 UNITED
W STRIKERSPreUNITED
UNITEDPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
STING2 - 0 BYNW BLK
CURINGAPreSTING
BYNW BLKPreFALCONS
LAMBETHPreIGNITE

Under 15 Girls T2 District Cup
CURINGAPreSTING
LAMBETHPreFALCONS

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONS0 - 7 STRIKERS
IGNITE2 - 0 CYCLONES
DKBPreFALCONS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
AZZURI1 - 0 SPIRIT
IGNITE3 - 1 SARNIA
SPIRIT0 - 0 IGNITE

Under 16/17 Girls District Cup
STRIKERSPreIGNITE
FALCONSPreLAMBETH
DKBPreUNITED

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?