Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron NorWest Yellow G05T122009096
2Southwest Titans G05T111004313
3Strathroy United FC G05T1210135-23
4Oakridge Fury G05T100000000
5Chatham Strikers 13 G05T1100103-30
6St Thomas Strikers G05T1200238-50


DateHome Away
May 16Strathroy United FC G05T1 0 - 5 Byron NorWest Yellow G05T1
May 16St Thomas Strikers G05T1 3 - 4 Southwest Titans G05T1


DateHome Away
May 23Southwest Titans G05T1 -v- Chatham Strikers 13 G05T1
May 23St Thomas Strikers G05T1 -v- Strathroy United FC G05T1
May 30St Thomas Strikers G05T1 -v- Chatham Strikers 13 G05T1
May 30Strathroy United FC G05T1 -v- Oakridge Fury G05T1
May 30Byron NorWest Yellow G05T1 -v- Southwest Titans G05T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Siya DALALByron NorWest Yellow G05T13
2Amaia SOLERByron NorWest Yellow G05T12
3Lily RYDERSt Thomas Strikers G05T12
4Maira DOWNEYStrathroy United FC G05T12
5Amaryn LANCTOTSouthwest Titans G05T11
6Averie LINDSAYSt Thomas Strikers G05T11
7Dakota WOOLLEYSouthwest Titans G05T11
8Jordyn KORMENDIStrathroy United FC G05T11
9Naylan EVAGELINOSByron NorWest Yellow G05T11
10Paige MARCHANTSouthwest Titans G05T11


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Jenna WAKELINByron NorWest Yellow G05T12
2Hailey EVANSStrathroy United FC G05T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
STALLIONS1PreGOLDEN
LYW NAVYPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreLYW NAVY
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
CROATIA FCPreTHUNDER
LIGHTNINGPreBYNW BLK
STRATH 2PreBYNW BLK
STALLIONS 2PreCROATIA FC
BYNW BLKPreSTARTH 1

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW
GOLDENPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPrePARTIZAN

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW GRYPreBYNW WHT
RANGERSPreWALLACETOWN
EXPRESSPreCROATIA FC
TITANS APreDORCHESTER
DKBPreSTRATHROY

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW WHTPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreGOLDEN
ATTACKPreSTERLING
ATTACKPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SARNIAPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
TITANSPreDORCHESTER
AVENGERSPreUNITED

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT
LYW BLUPreATTACK

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreBYNW GRN
STALLIONSPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
DRAGONSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STALLIONSPreATTACK
SPARTANSPreUNITED
RED DEVILSPreSIXERS

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
SARNIAPreDKB
BYNW BLKPreFLYERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
WILD BUNCHPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STALLIONSPreATTACK
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
UNITEDPreSTORM
BYNW GRNPreSIMCOE
BYNW BLKPreSPARTANS
LAMBETHPreUNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
IGNITEPreLWY WHT
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW
SARNIAPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
SPARTANSPreTITANS
REDSPreTHUNDER
SHARKSPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
PANTHERS1 - 6 BYNW GRN

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
OAKRIDGE1 - 2 ATTACK
TITANSPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
SPARTANSPreBYNW YLW
STALLIONSPreSTALLIONS

Girls Under 8 2010
DKBPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreLYW
DKBPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
STRATHROYPrePHOENIX
STRIKERSPreST STRIKERS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW Galaxy
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
WARRIORSPreSMASH
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
LIGHTNINGPreST THOMAS
BYNW BLKPreSARNIA
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
GOLDENPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreDYNAMITE
W STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreSW STRIKERS
INFERNOPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DYNAMITEPreUNITED
DORCHESTERPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
W STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
W STRIKERSPreSPARKS

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STRIKERSPreUNITED
TITANSPreC STRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITE3 - 0 SARNIA
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreBYNW YLW
UNITEDPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
W STRIKERSPreRED DEVILS
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreFALCONS
STINGPreIGNITE
LAMBETHPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?