Game # 279Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006

Wednesday, Jun 13, 2018
Cowan Park 4 - St Thomas @ 18:30


Home

St Thomas Cobras A B06T1B

 

-v-

Away

Ilderton Ignite B06T1B



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.





  Get Driving Directions...


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
STALLIONS1PreLYW NAVY
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STRATH 2PreSTALLIONS 2
LIGHTNINGPreSTRATH 2
LM STORMPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
SARNIA FCPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPreBYNW YLW
PARTIZANPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
TITANS APreSTRATHROY
BYNW GRYPreTITANS B
EXPRESSPreDORCHESTER
LM STORMPreWALLACETOWN
DKBPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
GOLDENPreSTERLING
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreBYNW GRN
IGNITEPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
SPARTANSPreAVENGERS
UNITEDPreTITANS
DORCHESTERPreSTALLIONS 1
STALLIONS 2PreSPARTANS
SHARKSPreAVENGERS

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreATTACK
LYW BLUPreATTACK
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreLAMBETH
SHOCKERSPreSTALLIONS

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
3 LIONSPreUNITED
DRAGONSPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
COBRASPreSTALLIONS
ATTACKPreUNITED
RED DEVILSPreBYNW YLW
IGNITEPreCOBRAS
SIXERSPreDYNAMO

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
DKBPreDORCHESTER
LambethPreBYNW BLK
COBRASPreWILD BUNCH
FLYERSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLAST0 - 2 BYNW GRN
LAMBETH6 - 6 STALLIONS
SARNIA0 - 2 ATTACK

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
UNITED12 - 0 SIMCOE
BYNW BLK0 - 7 BYNW GRN
UNITED1 - 2 STORM
LAMBETH2 - 9 SPARTANS

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
BYNW YLWPreCROATIA FC
ATTACKPreLWY WHT

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
SARNIA4 - 4 ATTACK
LAMBETH2 - 1 TITANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
REDS1 - 4 CROATIA FC
SARNIA0 - 4 THUNDER
SPARTANS7 - 1 LAMBETH
TITANS1 - 0 SHARKS
SPARTANSPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreLAMBETH
SARNIAPreREDS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
SPARTANS3 - 2 PANTHERS
PANTHERS6 - 6 RHINOS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
BYNW YLW2 - 1 SPARTANS
ATTACKPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANS5 - 0 TITANS
TITANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONS1 - 9 SARNIA 17
STALLIONS1 - 2 SPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
BYNW YLWPreBYNW GRN
DKBPreLYW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PUMASPreSPIRIT BLU
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX
SPIRIT BLUPreSPIRIT YLW
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
STRATHROYPreBYNW GRN
PHOENIXPreST STRIKERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
CRUSHPreBYNW YLW
LYW GalaxyPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SPIRITPreWARRIORS
SPIRITPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreDORCHESTER
FIREBIRDSPreST THOMAS
LIGHTNINGPreTITANS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW YLWPreDYNAMITE
BYNW YLWPreLAMBETH
SW STRIKERSPreW STRIKERS
BLIZZARDPreBYNW GRN
STRIKERSPreINFERNO

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreDORCHESTER
DYNAMITEPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreIGNITE

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
TITANS3 - 4 STRIKERS
C STRIKERSPreFURY
BYNW YLW5 - 1 UNITED

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITE6 - 2 BYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILS1 - 5 BYNW GRN
STRIKERSPreFURY
UNITEDPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
FALCONS0 - 7 ATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONS1 - 3 IGNITE
STRIKERS3 - 4 LAMBETH
CYCLONES4 - 0 DKB

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?