Game # 1602Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000

Thursday, May 17, 2018
N. London 3 @ 18:30


Home

LAC Spartans B00T2

 

-v-

Away

Woodstock Stallions B00T1



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.




Enter the North London fields through the westward extension of Kipps Lane from Adelaide St.


  Get Driving Directions...


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
GOLDENPreLYW NAVY
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STARTH 1PreBYNW BLK
STALLIONS 2PreLIGHTNING
BYNW BLKPreDKB
THUNDERPreLM STORM

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
STALLIONS 2PreLYW SILVER
PLATINUMPreBYNW YLW
BYNW BLKPreBYNW GRN
PARTIZANPreSARNIA FC
GOLDENPreSTALLIONS 1
STALLIONS 1PreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
TITANS APreDKB
CROATIA FCPreDORCHESTER
STRATHROYPreTITANS B
EXPRESSPreLM STORM
RANGERSPreBYNW GRY

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW BLUPreATTACK
STERLINGPreLYW WHT
ATTACKPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreSARNIA
LAMBETHPreSPITFIRES
IGNITEPreBYNW GRN
SARNIAPreSPITFIRES

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreSTALLIONS 1
DORCHESTERPreAVENGERS
UNITEDPreSHARKS
UNITEDPreSHARKS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW BLK
FORCEPreTITANS
STALLIONS 2PreBYNW BLK
STALLIONS 1PreTITANS

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW
GOLDENPreLYW WHT
LYW WHTPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
STALLIONSPreSHOCKERS
SHOCKERSPreSARNIA FC
STALLIONSPreBYNW GRN
CROATIA FCPreIMPACT

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
REBELSPreDRAGONS
3 LIONSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
COBRASPreSTALLIONS
RED DEVILSPreBYNW YLW
COBRASPreDYNAMO
SIXERSPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
CROATIA FCPreFLYERS
SARNIAPreDORCHESTER

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLASTPreATTACK

Under 13 Boys T1 District Cup
ATTACKPreSTALLIONS

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
LWY WHTPreIGNITE

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreIGNITE
OAKRIDGEPreFIRE
SARNIAPreLAMBETH
OAKRIDGEPreSPARTANS
BYNW YLWPreLWY WHT
CROATIA FCPreSPARTANS

Under 13/14 Boys T2 District C
STORMPreUNITED

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
CROATIA FCPreTITANS
THUNDERPreSARNIA

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
SPARTANSPreRHINOS
PANTHERSPreBYNW GRN
RHINOSPrePANTHERS

Under 15 Boys T1 District Cup
CROATIA FCPreTITANS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
TITANSPreBYNW YLW
ATTACKPreOAKRIDGE
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW

Under 15/16 T2 Boys District C
RHINOSPreBYNW GRN

Under 16 Boys T1 District Cup
TITANSPreATTACK

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONSPreSARNIA 18
SARNIA 18PreBYNW YLW

Under 17/18 Boys District Cup
BYNW YLWPreSPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
DKBPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
SPIRIT YLWPreSPIRIT BLU

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
ST STRIKERSPreDORCHESTER
DORCHESTERPreSTRATHROY

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW GalaxyPreSARNIA FC
SARNIA FCPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
STRIKERSPreSMASH
BYNW GRNPreWARRIORS
SPIRITPreSMASH

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
SARNIAPreDORCHESTER
TITANSPreST THOMAS
BYNW BLKPreGOLDEN
FIREBIRDSPreLIGHTNING
SARNIAPreGOLDEN

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STEAMPreSARNIA
W STRIKERSPreSTEAM
SARNIAPreSTRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW
SARNIAPreSPIRIT
SPIRITPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
STRIKERSPreBYNW BLK

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
C STRIKERSPreSTRIKERS

Under 13 Girls T1 District Cup
C STRIKERSPreUNITED

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
FORCEPreUNITED
CROATIA FCPreBYNW YLW
UNITEDPreFORCE

Under 13/14 Girls T2 DistrictC
IGNITEPreSARNIA

Under 14 Girls T1 District Cup
FORCEPreUNITED

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
W STRIKERSPreRED DEVILS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreLAMBETH
FALCONSPreLAMBETH

Under 15 Girls T1 District Cup
FURYPreSTRIKERS

Under 15 Girls T2 District Cup
STINGPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
LAMBETHPreSTRIKERS
DKBPreLAMBETH
DKBPreCYCLONES

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
AZZURIPreSARNIA
IGNITEPreSPIRIT
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT

Under 16/17 Girls District Cup
LAMBETHPreSTRIKERS

Under 17/18 Girls District Cup
BYNW GRNPreBYNW GRN

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?