Game # 107Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008

Sunday, May 13, 2018
Polish Canadian Rec Centre 3 @ 11:00


Home

Golden Feet G08T2

 

-v-

Away

St Thomas G08T2



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.




Directions to  Polish Canadian Rec Centre 3:




Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
STALLIONS1PreGOLDEN
LYW NAVYPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreLYW NAVY
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
CROATIA FCPreTHUNDER
LIGHTNINGPreBYNW BLK
STRATH 2PreBYNW BLK
STALLIONS 2PreCROATIA FC
BYNW BLKPreSTARTH 1

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW
GOLDENPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPrePARTIZAN

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW GRYPreBYNW WHT
RANGERSPreWALLACETOWN
EXPRESSPreCROATIA FC
TITANS APreDORCHESTER
DKBPreSTRATHROY

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW WHTPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreGOLDEN
ATTACKPreSTERLING
ATTACKPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SARNIAPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
TITANSPreDORCHESTER
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
AVENGERSPreUNITED

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT
LYW BLUPreATTACK

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreBYNW GRN
STALLIONSPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
DRAGONSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STALLIONSPreATTACK
RED DEVILSPreSIXERS
SPARTANSPreUNITED

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
BYNW BLKPreFLYERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
WILD BUNCHPreCROATIA FC
SARNIAPreDKB

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STALLIONSPreATTACK
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA
LAMBETHPreBLAST

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW GRNPreSIMCOE
UNITEDPreSTORM
BYNW BLKPreSPARTANS
LAMBETHPreUNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
IGNITEPreLWY WHT
OAKRIDGEPreBYNW YLW
SARNIAPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
SPARTANSPreTITANS
REDSPreTHUNDER
SHARKSPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
PANTHERSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
OAKRIDGEPreATTACK
TITANSPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
SPARTANSPreBYNW YLW
STALLIONSPreSTALLIONS
SARNIA 17PreSARNIA 18

Girls Under 8 2010
DKBPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreLYW
DKBPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
STRATHROYPrePHOENIX
STRIKERSPreST STRIKERS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW Galaxy
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
WARRIORSPreSMASH
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
LIGHTNINGPreST THOMAS
BYNW BLKPreSARNIA
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
GOLDENPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreDYNAMITE
W STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreSW STRIKERS
INFERNOPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DYNAMITEPreUNITED
DORCHESTERPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
W STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
W STRIKERSPreSPARKS

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
FURYPreBYNW YLW
STRIKERSPreUNITED
TITANSPreC STRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITEPreSARNIA
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreBYNW YLW
UNITEDPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
W STRIKERSPreRED DEVILS
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreFALCONS
STINGPreIGNITE
LAMBETHPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
BYNW GRNPreSARNIA

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?